Aloe Vera Butter | |
![]() Recipes MSDS |
INCI = Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil (and) Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Saponification Value: 252 mg KOH / g of Fat A softer oil that is just dreamy to use! Aloe has been infused into coconut oil and this makes a great lotion base oil. We think you will love the feel of aloe all over again.
Lotions and Creams: try 2 to 20% When purchasing multiple 25 lb pails, discounts will automatically apply. |
© 1996-2009 Majestic Mountain Sage, All Rights Reserved